Claire Dunkerly

Claire Dunkerly

Programme Manager L2/L3/Apprenticeships: Theatre Design and Production
Paul Graham-Bell

Paul Graham-Bell

Course Leader for Backstage Production and Chief Theatre Technician
Georgia Stevenson

Georgia Stevenson

Costume Practicioner
Simon Powell

Simon Powell

Teacher, Assessor and IQA
Joe Moorhead

Joe Moorhead

Technician
Mitch Scott

Mitch Scott

Head of Engineering
Matthew Coggins

Matthew Coggins

Deputy Head of Engineering
Wayne Lucas

Wayne Lucas

Programme Manager,
BTEC Engineering
Paul Robertson

Paul Robertson

Programme Manager, Engineering
Paul Courtney

Paul Courtney

Programme Manager, Electrical Installation
Katherine Ireland

Katherine Ireland

Programme Manager (Pastoral & Progression)
Andy Rayner

Andy Rayner

Electrical Installation
Davy Hannah

Davy Hannah

Teacher, Engineering
Stephanie Siviter

Stephanie Siviter

Maths & English Teacher
Kirsten Middleton

Kirsten Middleton

Deputy Head - Hair, Beauty & Media Makeup
James McNicholas

James McNicholas

COURSE TUTOR- BARBERING
Belinda Kilroy

Belinda Kilroy

COURSE LEADER - L2 & 3 BEAUTY THERAPY AND L4 IPL & SKIN REJUVENATION
Rebecca Brocksom

Rebecca Brocksom

COURSE TUTOR-- L2 & 3 BEAUTY THERAPY
Emma Worrall

Emma Worrall

Course Leader - Course leader -L2 Hair, Media Makeup, Theatrical, Special Effects Makeup & Wigs
Samantha Shulver

Samantha Shulver

COURSE TUTOR-- FOUNDATION LEARNING
Vicki Campbell

Vicki Campbell

COURSE LEADER - FOUNDATION LEARNING
Elle Burnett

Elle Burnett

COURSE TUTOR- BEAUTY THERAPY & NAIL TECHNOLOGY
Lee Pryor

Lee Pryor

Director of Apprenticeships
Vikki Adams

Vikki Adams

Physio & Sports Therapist
James Strudwick

James Strudwick

Strength & Conditioning Coach
Dan Speirs

Dan Speirs

Head of Athletic Development
Mark Tinsdale

Mark Tinsdale

First Team Assistant Coach
Andrew Ali

Andrew Ali

First Team Assistant Coach
Scott Smith

Scott Smith

Football Academy Manager
Anthony Gallagher

Anthony Gallagher

Deputy Head Of Sport 
Dan Hardy

Dan Hardy

Head of Leeds Rhinos Development Academy
Amy Ridley

Amy Ridley

School Liaison Manager
Adam Taylor

Adam Taylor

School Liaison Manager
Lori Hiscocks

Lori Hiscocks

School Liaison Coordinator (maternity leave)
Stephen Ross

Stephen Ross

School Liaison Project Executive
Kerry Walker

Kerry Walker

School Liaison Coordinator
Helen Pierse

Helen Pierse

School Liaison Officer
Maisie Meegan

Maisie Meegan

School Liaison Officer
Afsana Goffar

Afsana Goffar

School Liaison Officer
Nathan Bland

Nathan Bland

School Liaison Officer
Donna Feeny

Donna Feeny

Head of Travel, Food & Drink School
Soraya Homayoonpoor

Soraya Homayoonpoor

School Liaison Project Executive
Romy Beer

Romy Beer

School Liaison Officer
Gemma Lake

Gemma Lake

School Liaison Officer
Claire Jubb

Claire Jubb

School Liaison Officer
Helen Lunt

Helen Lunt

Deputy Head of Travel, Food & Drink - responsible for apprenticeships and commercial income
Fabrice Teston

Fabrice Teston

Programme Manager
Karen Young

Karen Young

Course Leader for Professional Cookery & Food and Drink Service
Kevin Hughes

Kevin Hughes

Chef Tutor
Nick Payton

Nick Payton

Teaching Facilitator
Luke Jones

Luke Jones

Teaching Facilitator
Kerrie Hardwick

Kerrie Hardwick

Teaching Facilitator
Emma Kelly

Emma Kelly

Teaching Facilitator
Nicki Austin

Nicki Austin

Aviation Course Leader
Gareth Groves

Gareth Groves

Course Leader
Joanne Bradley

Joanne Bradley

Programme Manager
Louise Rook

Louise Rook

Head of Health and Social Care
Kirsty Smith

Kirsty Smith

Programme Manager
Karl Jones

Karl Jones

Coaching Tutor
Darren Campini

Darren Campini

Programme Manager
Eric Olpherts

Eric Olpherts

Teacher
Karen Johnson

Karen Johnson

Head of Enterprise, Employability & Events
Lucy Brighton

Lucy Brighton

Programme Manager (English & maths)
Icylma-Fiona Richards

Icylma-Fiona Richards

Coaching Tutor
Kevin O’Hare

Kevin O’Hare

Head of Visual and Digital Arts
Matthew Farrow

Matthew Farrow

Course Leader of Level 3 Media
Richard Lee

Richard Lee

Head of Media, Music and Performance Production
Sheila Lucciarini

Sheila Lucciarini

Head of Childcare and Public Services
Ryan Grant

Ryan Grant

Head of Sport and Vocational Science
Caroline Kennett

Caroline Kennett

Head of Hair, Beauty and Media Makeup
Colin Booth

Colin Booth

Chief Executive & Principal
Leeds City College